Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER CULP 1 10/5:12.530 (2)
2 2JAKE ILIJEVSKI 2 10/5:29.650 (2)
3 3KOBIE NAUFZINGER 3 9/5:05.870 (1)
4 4IRA LANDIS 4 9/5:12.400 (1)
5 5PICKLE EDENS 5 8/5:07.920 (2)
6 6JEFF WAHL 6 8/5:24.800 (1)
7 7AVA CURL 7 8/5:32.051 (2)
8 8CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON 8 7/5:21.116 (1)
9 9NEVAEH WALP 9 6/5:40.280 (2)
10 10JIMMY HAMILTON 10 3/2:25.412 (2)
2
Pro2 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL GOLLAWAY 1 11/5:01.450 (2)
2 2JOEY DAVIS 2 11/5:25.830 (2)
3 3JON WALP 3 10/5:20.800 (2)
4 4ERIC KNEPPER 4 9/5:11.000 (1)
5 5JOSH WAHL 5 8/5:12.310 (2)
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN PEACOCK 11 11/5:04.930 (2)
2 2BRIAN NAUFZINGER 12 11/5:05.970 (1)
3 3JOE WILESCHAEL 13 11/5:07.880 (2)
4 4TYLER SUMMA 14 11/5:08.170 (1)
5 5DAN NAUFZINGER 15 11/5:21.220 (2)
6 6GREG ANDERSON 16 11/5:29.940 (1)
7 7ETHAN WILDERMUTH 17 10/4:56.740 (1)
8 8BROWNIE 18 10/5:18.780 (2)
9 9LARRY LUTHMAN JR 19 10/5:25.744 (1)
10 10JEFF WAHL 20 8/5:15.480 (2)
11 11JOSH WAHL 21 6/3:12.190 (2)
4
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOHN HILDEBRAND 2 13/5:25.330 (2)
2 3MARK WATERS 3 12/5:02.820 (2)
3 4RICKY SANCHEZ 4 12/5:06.480 (1)
4 5A A RON 5 12/5:08.220 (2)
5 6CUPCAKE 6 12/5:09.710 (2)
6 7DAVE EDENS 7 12/5:15.780 (2)
7 8POOPIE 8 12/5:18.580 (1)
8 9CHRIS WILDERMUTH 9 12/5:23.380 (2)
9 10JOEY DAVIS 10 12/5:23.830 (2)
5
Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB MAHER 21 12/5:22.630 (2)
2 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH 22 11/5:00.600 (2)
3 3MATT COMBS 23 11/5:05.250 (1)
4 4COREY WOLFORD 24 11/5:17.160 (2)
5 5TYLER SUMMA 25 11/5:22.080 (2)
6 6JOE WILESCHAEL 26 11/5:25.300 (1)
7 7SCOTT VANSCOY 27 10/4:58.300 (1)
8 8ERIC KNEPPER 28 10/5:13.740 (2)
9 9BRETT BOWERSOCK 29 10/5:25.430 (2)
10 10BROWNIE 30 9/5:30.700 (1)
6
Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WATERS 11 13/5:16.220 (2)
2 2CAMERON LANDRETH 12 13/5:18.540 (2)
3 3A A RON 13 13/5:22.470 (2)
4 4DAVE EDENS 14 13/5:25.140 (2)
5 5JOEY DAVIS 15 13/5:31.710 (2)
6 6POOPIE 16 12/5:11.560 (2)
7 7RICKY SANCHEZ 17 12/5:12.600 (1)
8 8CHRIS WILDERMUTH 18 12/5:15.430 (2)
9 9BLAKE GRATZ 19 12/5:20.990 (2)
10 10JENNIFER DIAMOND 20 12/5:21.540 (2)
7
Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN METZ 1 14/5:12.840 (2)
2 2CHAD WIPPERMAN 2 14/5:16.170 (2)
3 3ALLEN HOWARD 3 14/5:17.870 (1)
4 4TIMMY MELARAGNO 4 14/5:21.280 (2)
5 5KEITH PORTER 5 13/5:00.380 (1)
6 6JOHN HILDEBRAND 6 13/5:02.640 (2)
7 7MICHAEL GOLLAWAY 7 13/5:06.060 (2)
8 8CHRIS WILLIAMS 8 13/5:12.210 (2)
9 10DEBO 10 13/5:15.540 (2)
8
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIRTY 1 13/5:05.170 (2)
2 2STAN WILLIS 2 13/5:10.550 (2)
3 3JAKE WILHELM 3 13/5:19.190 (2)
4 4JOE LANDRETH 4 13/5:25.570 (2)
5 5DEBO 5 12/5:12.170 (1)
6 6CHRIS WILLIAMS 6 11/5:03.680 (2)
7 7ROB MAHER 7 11/5:20.170 (1)
8 8JOE WILESCHAEL 8 10/5:12.410 (2)
9 9NICK PLONTZ 9 10/5:14.810 (2)
10 10LARRY LUTHMAN JR 10 7/3:03.540 (1)
9
Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD WIPPERMAN 1 14/5:12.060 (2)
2 2TIMMY MELARAGNO 2 14/5:12.820 (2)
3 3KEITH PORTER 3 14/5:17.780 (2)
4 4DIRTY 4 14/5:17.840 (2)
5 5ALLEN HOWARD 5 13/5:00.830 (1)
6 6MARK WATERS 6 13/5:08.080 (2)
7 7LARRY LUTHMAN JR 7 12/5:04.210 (2)
8 8BLAKE GRATZ 8 12/5:24.220 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Djo Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,760
Total Race Time 28 hours, 57 minutes, 30 seconds
close X