Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER CULP
2 2JAKE ILIJEVSKI
3 3KOBIE NAUFZINGER
4 4IRA LANDIS
5 5PICKLE EDENS
6 6JEFF WAHL
7 7AVA CURL
8 8CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON
9 9NEVAEH WALP
10 10JIMMY HAMILTON
2
Pro2 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL GOLLAWAY
2 2JOEY DAVIS
3 3JON WALP
4 4ERIC KNEPPER
5 5JOSH WAHL
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOHN HILDEBRAND
2 3MARK WATERS
3 4CUPCAKE
4 5DAVE EDENS
5 6A A RON
6 7KEVIN PEACOCK
7 8ETHAN WILDERMUTH
8 9DAN NAUFZINGER
9 10JOE WILESCHAEL
10 11JEFF WAHL
4
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY SANCHEZ
2 2POOPIE
3 3CHRIS WILDERMUTH
4 4BRIAN NAUFZINGER
5 5TYLER SUMMA
6 6GREG ANDERSON
7 7LARRY LUTHMAN JR
8 8JOEY DAVIS
9 9BROWNIE
10 10JOSH WAHL
5
Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN METZ
2 2ALLEN HOWARD
3 3KEITH PORTER
4 4TIMMY MELARAGNO
5 5CHAD WIPPERMAN
6 6MARK WATERS
7 7A A RON
8 8JOHN HILDEBRAND
9 9CHRIS WILLIAMS
10 10MATT COMBS
6
Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEBO
2 2DAVE EDENS
3 3POOPIE
4 4JENNIFER DIAMOND
5 5ROB MAHER
6 6CHRIS WILDERMUTH
7 7JOE WILESCHAEL
8 8COREY WOLFORD
9 9BRETT BOWERSOCK
10 10CAMERON LANDRETH
7
Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL GOLLAWAY
2 3RICKY SANCHEZ
3 4JOEY DAVIS
4 5ETHAN WILDERMUTH
5 6BLAKE GRATZ
6 7SCOTT VANSCOY
7 8ERIC KNEPPER
8 9BROWNIE
9 10TYLER SUMMA
8
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIRTY
2 2JAKE WILHELM
3 3DEBO
4 4STAN WILLIS
5 5ROB MAHER
6 6NICK PLONTZ
7 7JOE WILESCHAEL
8 8LARRY LUTHMAN JR
9 9CHRIS WILLIAMS
10 10JOE LANDRETH
9
Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH PORTER
2 2ALLEN HOWARD
3 3DIRTY
4 4CHAD WIPPERMAN
5 5TIMMY MELARAGNO
6 6MARK WATERS
7 7LARRY LUTHMAN JR
8 8BLAKE GRATZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Djo Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,760
Total Race Time 28 hours, 57 minutes, 30 seconds
close X