Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AVA CURL
2 2NEVAEH WALP
3 3IRA LANDIS
4 4JIMMY HAMILTON
5 5CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON
6 6JAKE ILIJEVSKI
7 7WALTER CULP
8 8JEFF WAHL
9 9PICKLE EDENS
10 10KOBIE NAUFZINGER
2
Pro2 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH WAHL
2 2JOEY DAVIS
3 3JON WALP
4 4MICHAEL GOLLAWAY
5 5ERIC KNEPPER
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAVE EDENS
2 4JEFF WAHL
3 6DAN NAUFZINGER
4 7JOE WILESCHAEL
5 8MARK WATERS
6 9KEVIN PEACOCK
7 10CUPCAKE
8 3JOHN HILDEBRAND
9 11A A RON
10 12ETHAN WILDERMUTH
4
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY SANCHEZ
2 2JOEY DAVIS
3 3BRIAN NAUFZINGER
4 4TYLER SUMMA
5 7CHRIS WILDERMUTH
6 9GREG ANDERSON
7 11POOPIE
8 12JOSH WAHL
9 5BROWNIE
10 6LARRY LUTHMAN JR
5
Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALLEN HOWARD
2 3MATT COMBS
3 4CHAD WIPPERMAN
4 5MARK WATERS
5 6A A RON
6 7CHRIS WILLIAMS
7 10JOHN HILDEBRAND
8 1KEITH PORTER
9 8TIMMY MELARAGNO
10 11JORDAN METZ
6
Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2COREY WOLFORD
2 3CHRIS WILDERMUTH
3 4JENNIFER DIAMOND
4 5DAVE EDENS
5 6POOPIE
6 7JOE WILESCHAEL
7 8BRETT BOWERSOCK
8 10CAMERON LANDRETH
9 11ROB MAHER
10 12DEBO
7
Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT VANSCOY
2 3MICHAEL GOLLAWAY
3 4ERIC KNEPPER
4 5RICKY SANCHEZ
5 6BLAKE GRATZ
6 7TYLER SUMMA
7 2JOEY DAVIS
8 9BROWNIE
9 10ETHAN WILDERMUTH
8
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE WILHELM
2 2JOE WILESCHAEL
3 3STAN WILLIS
4 4LARRY LUTHMAN JR
5 5DEBO
6 6DIRTY
7 7JOE LANDRETH
8 8NICK PLONTZ
9 9ROB MAHER
10 10CHRIS WILLIAMS
9
Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIMMY MELARAGNO
2 2CHAD WIPPERMAN
3 3DIRTY
4 4KEITH PORTER
5 5ALLEN HOWARD
6 6BLAKE GRATZ
7 7LARRY LUTHMAN JR
8 8MARK WATERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Djo Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,760
Total Race Time 28 hours, 57 minutes, 30 seconds
close X