Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH 1 12/5:15.360 (2)
2 13JENNIFER DIAMOND 2 11/5:16.000 (2)
3 4GREG ANDERSON 3 11/5:24.700 (2)
4 8JOSH WAHL 4 11/5:35.470 (2)
5 3KYLE KISER 5 10/5:02.200 (1)
6 1ANDY MARTIN 6 10/5:11.150 (1)
7 12PICKLE EDENS 7 10/5:20.710 (2)
8 9MALCOLM HEAD 8 10/5:22.600 (2)
9 10KYA DAVIS 9 8/5:22.480 (1)
10 7XALEY BOJO 10 7/5:25.010 (1)
11 11EVAN SANDERS 11 7/5:30.750 (2)
12 6TOMMY KISER 12 4/2:52.100 (1)
13 5WALTER CULP 13
2
Pro2 Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8OLDMAN BILLY 1 13/5:03.340 (1)
2 6MATT MARTIN 2 13/5:05.250 (2)
3 5DEAN TREON 3 13/5:07.960 (1)
4 7ALLEN HOWARD 4 13/5:23.360 (2)
5 2MARK WATERS 5 13/5:24.510 (2)
6 11JAKE DOVE 6 12/5:02.980 (1)
7 13CUPCAKE 7 12/5:03.630 (2)
8 12JOEY DAVIS 8 12/5:05.600 (1)
9 4RALPH BAKER 9 12/5:05.950 (1)
10 1MIKE KREITZER 10 12/5:17.450 (2)
11 9TRAVIS MUSIC 11 11/5:11.425 (2)
12 3JON WALP 12 11/5:12.330 (2)
13 10ERIC KNEPPER 13 9/5:09.224 (2)
3
Pro4 Sct B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ANDY MARTIN 9 12/5:07.680 (2)
2 9JOEY DAVIS 10 12/5:12.780 (2)
3 4KELLIE BAILEY 11 12/5:13.420 (2)
4 1CHRIS WILDERMUTH 12 12/5:16.430 (2)
5 7BROWNIE 13 12/5:23.420 (1)
6 8LARRY LUTHMAN JR 14 12/5:26.370 (1)
7 6ANDY MONROE 15 6/3:52.852 (2)
4
Pro4 Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WATERS 1 14/5:03.020 (2)
2 8ALLEN HOWARD 2 14/5:08.520 (1)
3 1MATT MARTIN 3 14/5:11.600 (2)
4 7LARRY RUST 4 14/5:17.070 (1)
5 3DAVE EDENS 5 14/5:21.970 (1)
6 5POOPIE 6 13/5:01.560 (2)
7 4A A RON 7 13/5:08.530 (1)
8 6MIKE KREITZER 8 13/5:19.390 (2)
5
Ebuggy C-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROWNIE 17 11/5:09.330 (1)
2 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH 18 9/3:40.150 (2)
3 5KELLIE BAILEY 19
6
Ebuggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6DEAN TREON 9 14/5:05.010 (2)
2 3OLDMAN BILLY 10 14/5:07.040 (1)
3 7EMO 11 14/5:09.870 (1)
4 1ROB MAHER 12 14/5:19.480 (2)
5 4CHRIS WILDERMUTH 13 14/5:19.640 (1)
6 2JAKE DOVE 14 13/5:19.340 (2)
7 5CUPCAKE 15 13/5:22.770 (2)
8 9COREY WOLFORD 16 12/5:06.060 (2)
7
Ebuggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6TIMMY MELARAGNO 1 15/5:05.430 (2)
2 2DIRTY 2 15/5:08.280 (2)
3 8JORDAN METZ 3 15/5:08.680 (1)
4 7BRANIGAN WORD 4 15/5:16.390 (2)
5 1RALPH BAKER 5 15/5:17.030 (1)
6 9LARRY RUST 6 15/5:22.140 (1)
7 3MATT MARTIN 7 15/5:32.160 (1)
8 4DEBO 8 14/5:01.580 (2)
8
Outlaw A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BO JO 1 16/5:15.390 (2)
2 1LARRY RUST 2 14/5:08.100 (2)
3 4LARRY LUTHMAN JR 3 10/4:31.740 (1)
4 2DAVE EDENS 4 3/1:07.000 (2)
5 6RODNEY BLACK 5
6 5KEITH PORTER 5
9
Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JAKE BAKER 1 16/5:14.860 (2)
2 4DIRTY 2 15/5:11.770 (2)
3 1ROB MAHER 3 15/5:39.950 (2)
4 7DEBO 4 14/5:10.250 (1)
5 6BRANIGAN WORD 5 14/5:14.600 (2)
6 5EMO 6 12/5:06.080 (1)
7 2TRAVIS MUSIC 7 12/5:19.610 (1)
8 9COREY WOLFORD 8 11/5:07.340 (1)
9 3LARRY LUTHMAN JR 9
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Djo Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 2,409
Total Race Time 16 hours, 30 minutes, 25 seconds
close X