Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JOSH WAHL
2 13JENNIFER DIAMOND
3 3KYLE KISER
4 1ANDY MARTIN
5 4GREG ANDERSON
6 12PICKLE EDENS
7 10KYA DAVIS
8 9MALCOLM HEAD
9 7XALEY BOJO
10 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH
11 6TOMMY KISER
12 11EVAN SANDERS
13 5WALTER CULP
2
Pro2 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8OLDMAN BILLY
2 5DEAN TREON
3 6MATT MARTIN
4 11JAKE DOVE
5 12JOEY DAVIS
6 4RALPH BAKER
7 7ALLEN HOWARD
8 1MIKE KREITZER
9 13CUPCAKE
10 2MARK WATERS
11 9TRAVIS MUSIC
12 3JON WALP
13 10ERIC KNEPPER
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7LARRY RUST
2 2A A RON
3 5POOPIE
4 4KELLIE BAILEY
5 8LARRY LUTHMAN JR
6 3ANDY MARTIN
7 1CHRIS WILDERMUTH
8 6ANDY MONROE
4
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WATERS
2 8ALLEN HOWARD
3 3DAVE EDENS
4 1MATT MARTIN
5 6MIKE KREITZER
6 7BROWNIE
7 9JOEY DAVIS
8 5JORDAN METZ
5
Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4RODNEY BLACK
2 3KEITH PORTER
3 6TIMMY MELARAGNO
4 1RALPH BAKER
5 5POOPIE
6 7BRANIGAN WORD
7 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH
6
Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JORDAN METZ
2 9LARRY RUST
3 5DAVE EDENS
4 4CHRIS WILDERMUTH
5 3JAKE DOVE
6 6CUPCAKE
7 1BROWNIE
8 2DIRTY
7
Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATT MARTIN
2 6DEAN TREON
3 3OLDMAN BILLY
4 7EMO
5 1ROB MAHER
6 8DEBO
7 9COREY WOLFORD
8 4RICHARD METZ
9 5KELLIE BAILEY
8
Outlaw (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BO JO
2 1LARRY RUST
3 4LARRY LUTHMAN JR
4 2DAVE EDENS
5 5KEITH PORTER
6 6RODNEY BLACK
9
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DIRTY
2 7DEBO
3 1ROB MAHER
4 5EMO
5 2TRAVIS MUSIC
6 9COREY WOLFORD
7 6BRANIGAN WORD
8 3LARRY LUTHMAN JR
9 8JAKE BAKER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Djo Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 2,409
Total Race Time 16 hours, 30 minutes, 25 seconds
close X