Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY MARTIN
2 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH
3 3KYLE KISER
4 4GREG ANDERSON
5 5WALTER CULP
6 6TOMMY KISER
7 7XALEY BOJO
8 8JOSH WAHL
9 9MALCOLM HEAD
10 10KYA DAVIS
11 11EVAN SANDERS
12 12PICKLE EDENS
13 13JENNIFER DIAMOND
2
Pro2 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KREITZER
2 2MARK WATERS
3 3JON WALP
4 4RALPH BAKER
5 5DEAN TREON
6 6MATT MARTIN
7 7ALLEN HOWARD
8 8OLDMAN BILLY
9 9TRAVIS MUSIC
10 10ERIC KNEPPER
11 11JAKE DOVE
12 12JOEY DAVIS
13 13CUPCAKE
3
Pro4 Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WILDERMUTH
2 2A A RON
3 3ANDY MARTIN
4 4KELLIE BAILEY
5 5POOPIE
6 7LARRY RUST
7 8LARRY LUTHMAN JR
8 6ANDY MONROE
4
Pro4 Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MARTIN
2 2MARK WATERS
3 3DAVE EDENS
4 5JORDAN METZ
5 7BROWNIE
6 8ALLEN HOWARD
7 9JOEY DAVIS
8 6MIKE KREITZER
5
Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH BAKER
2 2ETHAN WILDERMUTH
3 3KEITH PORTER
4 4RODNEY BLACK
5 5POOPIE
6 6TIMMY MELARAGNO
7 7BRANIGAN WORD
6
Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROWNIE
2 2DIRTY
3 3JAKE DOVE
4 4CHRIS WILDERMUTH
5 5DAVE EDENS
6 6CUPCAKE
7 8JORDAN METZ
8 9LARRY RUST
7
Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATT MARTIN
2 3OLDMAN BILLY
3 4RICHARD METZ
4 5KELLIE BAILEY
5 6DEAN TREON
6 7EMO
7 8DEBO
8 1ROB MAHER
9 9COREY WOLFORD
8
Outlaw (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY RUST
2 2DAVE EDENS
3 3BO JO
4 4LARRY LUTHMAN JR
5 5KEITH PORTER
6 6RODNEY BLACK
9
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB MAHER
2 2TRAVIS MUSIC
3 3LARRY LUTHMAN JR
4 4DIRTY
5 5EMO
6 6BRANIGAN WORD
7 7DEBO
8 8JAKE BAKER
9 9COREY WOLFORD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Djo Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 2,409
Total Race Time 16 hours, 30 minutes, 25 seconds
close X